Canoe Live Results is ICF media partner.CanoeLiveResults.com is the platform for live results and live streams for canoe slalom races.

DateEventCityCountry

Live

26 / August
30 / August
Junior & U23 Euro’sKrakowPoland

Upcoming Events

16 / September
20 / September
World ChampionshipsLondonGreat Brittain

Past Events

14 / August
16 / August
World Cup 5PauFrance
07 / August
09 / August
World Cup 4Seu d'UrgellSpain
01 / August
02 / August
Wave InternationalCeske BudejoviceCZE
30 / July
31 / July
European Junior Cup 8 & 9Ceske BudejoviceCzech Republic
25 / July
26 / July
German ChampionshipsAugsburgGermany
25 / July
26 / July
European Junior Cup 6 & 7SolkanSlovenia
25 / July
26 / July
Czech ChampionshipsPragueCzech Republic
18 / July
19 / July
Pan Am ChampionshipsTorontoCanada
18 / July
19 / July
European Junior Cup 4 & 5AugsburgGermany
15 / July
15 / July
ECA Junior Cup FlattachFlattachAustria
11 / July
12 / July
Ranking Race IvreaIvreaItaly
11 / July
12 / July
European Junior Cup 1 & 2BratislavaSlovakia
03 / July
05 / July
World Cup 3LiptovskySlovakia
26 / June
28 / June
World Cup 2KrakowPoland
27 / June
28 / June
Young Danubia CupBratislavaSlovakia
19 / June
21 / June
World Cup 1PragueCzech Republic
06 / June
07 / June
60th International SlalomMeranoItaly
29 / May
31 / May
European ChampionshipsMarkkleebergGermany
16 / May
17 / May
Bratislava OpenBratislavaSlovakia
16 / May
17 / May
Czech Team TrialsTrnavkaCzech Republic
09 / May
10 / May
Int. Tatra SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSlovakia
09 / May
10 / May
Czech Team Trials 1&2VeltrusyCzech Republic
09 / May
10 / May
Tacen ICF InternationalTacenSlovenia
02 / May
03 / May
German Team Trials 3 & 4AugsburgGermany
25 / April
26 / April
German Team Trials 1 & 2MarkkleebergGermany
22 / April
26 / April
Junior & U23 WorldsFoz d'IguazuBrazil
15 / April
19 / April
Selection de l’Equipe de FrancePauFrance
18 / April
19 / April
Liptov SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSlovakia
03 / April
05 / April
GB Team SelectionLondonGreat-Brittain
28 / March
29 / March
Ranking Race MarkkleebergMarkkleebergGermany
28 / March
29 / March
Division 1 & 2SheppertonGreat Brittain
21 / March
22 / March
Ranking Race SolkanSolkanSlovenia
13 / February
15 / February
Australian OpenPenrithAustralia
17 / September
21 / September
ICF WorldsDeep CreekUSA